메뉴 건너뛰기

Used_RF Fiber Optic
MARKER MODEL Description
Anritsu MG921A For multimode and single mode fibers.1.3um Stabilized LD Light Source
HP 8157A 1200 to 1650nm Optical Attenuator
HP 83402B 300 kHz to 6 GHz, 1300 nm, 9/125um fiber Lightwave Source
HP 83400A 300 kHz to 3 GHz, 1300 nm, 9/125 um fiber Lightwave Source Module
HP 83411C 1300/1550 nm, 300 kHz to 6 GHz, 9/125 um fiber Light wave Receiver
HP 83410B 1300/1550 nm, 300 kHz to 3 GHz, 62.5/125 um fiber Lightwave Receiver Module
HP 83410C 300 kHz to 3 GHz, 1300/1550nm, 62.5/125um fiber Lightwave Receiver Module
Anritsu MW0936A SM fiber, for use in Anritsu MW9010B OTDR 1550nm Plug-in Unit
Anritsu MS9001B1 600 to 1750nm, -70 to +10 dBm Optical Spectrum Analyzer
Anritsu ML910B 380 to 1800 nm(detector dependant), stores 3000 measurements. 2ch Optical Power Meter
Anritsu ML910A 380 to 1800 nm, -90 to +20 dBm (dependant upon sensor), GP-IB. 2ch Optical Power Meter
HP 83430A Evaluate performance of TDM and WDM optical receivers & systems. 2.5Gb/s Light Wave Transmitter
HP 83420A Includes: 1300 nm FP laser, modulator, receiver and coupler. 20GHz Lightwave Test set
HP 83485A 1ea. 20 GHz electrical channel and 1ea. 20 GHz optical channel.Electrical Plug-in Module
HP 83412B 850 nm, 300 kHz to 3 GHz, 62.5/125 um fiber. Lightwave Receiver
HP 83442A 1200 to 1600nm, optical pulse and eye diagram measurements. DC to 1GHz Amplified Lightwave Receiver
Anritsu MP915A Adapts pigtail fiber to MA97B/MA98A/MA911A (req's MP92A/MP913A). Fiber Adapter
TEK OF152 1300 nm, for multimode fiber Optic time Domain Reflectometer
TEK OF151 1300 nm, for singlemode fiber Optic time Domain Reflectometer
TEK TFS2020 1 meter or 1 foot readout resolution, small, lightweight. Fiber Hanheld Optical Fault Finder
HP 8154B Optional 850nm, 1300nm, or 1550nm High Performance LED Source
HP 10780A For use with 5527 interferometer systems.
HP 5518A Ultra-stable, two frequency, Helium-Neon laser Head
HP 5501B For use in HP transducer systems. Laser Head
HP 5517A High-stab laser source for the HP 5501 Laser Transducer System.Laser Head (400mm/sec)
HP 5517B For use win HP transducer systems. Laser Head (500mm/sec)
HP 5517C For use in HP transducer systems. Laser Head (700mm/sec)
HP 10562A 10 inch focal length. Laser Lense
HP 81552SM 1310 nm, single-mode. Laser Source Module
HP 81551MM 850 nm, multimode Laser Source Module
HP 81553SM 1550 nm, single-mode Laser Source Module
HP 5501A Helium-neon, +/- 0.1 ppm accy, 4 axes, 0.16 uM resolution. Laser Transducer
Bruel&Kjaer 3544 0 to 20 kHz, 70 dB Dynamic Range Laser Velocity TransDucer set
HP 81542MM 1300 nm, 50 um multimode fiber output LED Source Module
HP 8702A 1300 nm, 300 kHz to 3 GHz modulation freq, single and multimode.Lightwave Component Analyzer
HP 8153A 2 Plug-in slots, use as light source, power meter, loss test set. Lightwave Multimeter
HP 8509A 1200 to 1600nm. Lightwave Polarization Analyzer
HP 83469A 1300nm, 155Mb/s Lightwave PRBS Source
HP 86063A 1 x 50, single-mode 9/125um operation. Lightwave Switch
Dicon Fiberoptics D-1-24-9-FC 50 channels total (25 "A", 25 "B")Multi Channel Fiberoptic Switch
HP 86120B Measure up to 100 wavelengths and powers, 20 GHz resolution.Multi-Wavelength Meter
HP 8158B 600 to 1200nm w/ opt 001, 1200 to 1650nm w/ opt 002. Optical Attenuator
TEK TOP400 0 to 35 dB, < 2 dB insertion loss, UCI.Optical Attenuator
HP 8152A Two inputs, requires HP 81520A/81521B/81522A optical head.Optical Average Power Meter
Stanford Research Systems SR540 4 Hz to 3.7 kHz chopping frequencies, low phase jitter.Optical Chopper
HP 81521B 900 to 1700 nm, +3 to -80 dBm. Optical Head
TEK 2815 50 MHz electrical BW, 35 MHz optical BW, 450nm to 1050 nm. Optical Oscilloscope
Anritsu ML93A 0.38 to 1.8 um, -90 to +10 dBm dynamic range. Optical Power Meter
BNC Berkeley Nucleonics Co. 6100 Requires Detector. Optical Power Meter/Analayzer
BNC Berkeley Nucleonics Co. 6113 For use with 6100 meter/analyzer.Optical Power Meter Detector
Anritsu MA98A 750 to 1800 nm, use with ML93A or ML94A Optical Power Meters
Anritsu MA96A 750 to 1800 nm, for use with ML93A Optical Power Meter.Optical Power Sensor
HP 81536A 800 to 1700 nm, +3 to -70 dBm.Optical Power Sensor Module,InGaAs
HP 81531A 800 to 1700 nm, +3 to -90 dBm.Optical Power Sensor Module,InGaAs
HP 81519A 550 to 950nm, DC to 400MHz bandwidth, O/E converter.Optical Receiver/Transducer
HP 81534A For use with HP 8153A Lightwave Multimeter.Optical Return loss Module
Anritsu MA913A 750 to 1800 nm, for use with ML93A, ML94A, ML96B.Optical Sensor
HP 70950B 600 to 1700 nm, part of HP 71450B system.Optical Spectrum Analyzer Module
HP 70951B 600 to 1700nm, part of HP 71451B system. Optical Spectrum Analyzer Module
Advantest Q8460A 850/1310/1550 nm OTDR measurements, requires Q846xx module. Optical Time Domain Reflectometer
Anritsu MW920A 10-cm high resolution OTDR, plug-in determines wavelength
. Optical Time Domain Relectometer
Anritsu MW910A Single mode / multimode OTDR, plug-in determines wavelength. Optical Time Domain Relectometer
TEK OF150 850 nm, for multimode fiber Optical Time Domain Reflectometer
HP 8145A 1300nm w/ opt 002, 1550nm w/ opt 003, both w/ opt 023. Optical Time Relectometer
TEK SD46 20 GHz Optical bandwidth, 1200 to 1650 nm spectral response. Optical to Electrical Converter
TEK SD42 Dc to 6.4 GHz optical bandwidth, 1000 to 1700 nm wavelength. Optical to Electrical Converter
TEK

FS1300

1310 nm, single mode OTDR Optics Module
TEK TOP140 270 Hz, 1 kHz and 2 kHz modulation frequencies, UCI. Sigle Mode 1310nm Optical Laser Source
TEK TOP150 270 Hz, 1 kHz and 2 kHz modulation frequencies, UCI. Sigle Mode 1550nm Optical Laser Source
Anritsu MH955A1 1310/1550 nm, use with MW910C Optical Time Domain Reflectometer. Single Mode OTDR Plug-In
HP 8167A 1280nm to 1330nm, single mode, 0.001nm wavelength resolution. Tunable Laser Source
HP 10717A Compensates for changes in the air's refractive index. Wavelength Tracker

자세한 문의 사항은 아래로 연락 바랍니다